League
1A
Elma
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Elma Girls Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Elma Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Elma Opponent Result  
Wed, Sep 11 Jamboree
Sat, Sep 14 Ocosta Invitational
Elma NS Ocosta (Host) NS
Forks NS
Hoquiam NS
Raymond NS
South Bend NS
Willapa Valley NS
* Thu, Sep 19 Elma Forks (Host)
Hoquiam
Montesano
Tenino

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Sep 21 Three Course Challenge
Seaside, OR (Host)
Away Camp Rilea
Sat, Sep 28 Mark Lyle Memorial Invite
Montesano (Host)
Aberdeen
Elma
Hoquiam
10:00 PM Away
Sat, Oct 5 Grizzly Alumni Invite
Hoquiam (Host)
10:00 AM Away HHS
Thu, Oct 10 1A Evergreen League Meet
Hoquiam
Tenino (Host)
Elma
Forks
Montesano
4:00 PM Away TeninoCP
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Lakewood (Host)
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bellevue
Bush
Bainbridge
Bothell
Crosspoint
Chelan
Cascade
Cheney
Cleveland
Camas
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Eastlake
Elma
Ellensburg
Franklin
Foster
Ferndale
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Interlake
Ingraham
Issaquah
Inglemoor
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Klahowya
Kingston
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Liberty
Lakeside
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
North Central
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O\'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Roosevelt
Renton
Rogers (Puyallup)
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Sammamish
Sequim
Snohomish
Squalicum
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
Wapato
West Seattle
Walla Walla
9:00 AM Away LWHS
Thu, Oct 24 2019 Evergreen League Championship
Montesano (Host)
Elma
Forks
Hoquiam
Tenino
4:00 PM Away

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 1AEvergreen.com
Advertising Privacy Policy